Prescott Unified School District #1

12/31/2026   Stan Goligoski
12/31/2026   Jane Robertson
12/31/2024   Kara Woods
12/31/2024   Andy Fraher (P)
12/31/2024   Linda Conn

Williamson Valley Elementary School District #2

12/31/2024  Sammie Stuart
12/31/2026  Lynda Kieckhefer
12/31/2024  John Kieckhefer (P)

Clarkdale-Jerome Elementary School District #3

12/31/2026  Tom Stewart
12/31/2024  Janet Regner
12/31/2026  Denise Kennedy
12/31/2024  Michael Sullivan 
12/31/2024  Angelina Smith (P)

Mingus union high school district #4

12/31/2024  Carol Anne Teague 
12/31/2026  Misty Cox
12/31/2024  Anthony Lozano
12/31/2026  Austin Babcock
12/31/2024  Lori Drake (P)

Cottonwood-Oak Creek Elementary School District #6

12/31/2026  Neil Manzenberger
12/31/2024  Mindy Bejarano
12/31/2024  Mary Valnezuela (P)
12/31/2024  Janice Rollins
12/31/2026  Ruth Ellen Elinski

Sedona- Oak Creek Joint Unified School District #9

12/31/2026  Lauren Robinson
12/31/2026  Karen McClleland
12/31/2024  Randy Hawley (P)
12/31/2024  April Payne
12/31/2024  David Price

Skull Valley Elementary School District #15

12/31/2026  Lise Arensberg
12/31/2026  Jessica Mozdziock
12/31/2024  Laura Briggs (P)

Congress Elementary School District #17

12/31/2026  Patricia Fisher
12/31/2026  Deborah Miller
12/31/2026  Cathy Campbell
12/31/2024  David Zambrano  (P)
12/31/2024  Diane Jones

Bagdad Unified School District #20

12/31/2024  Yady Carpenter
12/31/2024  Natalie Webber
12/31/2024  Amanda Armstrong (P)
12/31/2026  Raynard McIlwain
12/31/2062  Wayne Overson

Humboldt Unified School District #22

12/31/2024  J. Suzie Roth
12/31/2026  Brianne Wolcott
12/31/2024  Paul Ruwald
12/31/2026  Lyana Mazon
12/31/2024  Richard Adler (P)

Kirkland SD #23

12/31/2026  Sharmane Smith
12/31/2026  Keri Delphia 
12/31/2026  Jennifer McCracken (P) 
12/31/2024  Diana Dowling
12/31/2024  Kenneth Denney 

Beaver Creek Elementary School District #26

12/31/2024  Jim Andrus
12/31/2026  Carlos Ramos
12/31/2026  Susi Edington
12/31/2026  Lincoln Thomasson
12/31/2024  Jackie Harshman (P)

Camp Verde Unified School District #28

12/31/2024  Carol German
12/31/2026  Maraya Oouthoudt
12/31/2026  Sharon Petrie
12/31/2024  Helen Freeman (P)
12/31/2024  Thomasene Cardona

Ash Fork Joint Unified School District #31

12/31/2026  Deborah Hunt
12/31/2026  Joe Fairchild
12/31/2026  Jodie Benson
12/31/2024  Susan Barnes
12/31/2024  Laurie Anderson-Granger (P)

Hillside Elementary School District #35

12/31/2026  Anthony Koch
12/31/2026  Kelly Hill (P)
12/31/2024 Deann Ashby

Seligman Unified School District #40

12/31/2026  Patricia Foy
12/31/2024  Ben Emery 
12/31/2026  Diane Pritchett
12/31/2024  Rebecca Austill
12/31/2024  Sandy Pritchett (P)

Crown King Elementary School District #41

12/31/2026  Cathy Beck (P)
12/31/2026  Jana Hare
12/31/2024  Margaret Henningsen 

Mayer Unified School District #43

12/31/2026  Becky Young 
12/31/2024  Michele McCann 
12/31/2024  Margret Marvin-Befort (P)
12/31/2026  Vivian Perry
12/31/2026  Tracy Howard 

Canon Elementary School District #50

12/31/2026  Jeannie Glover (P)
12/31/2026  Lisa Corneau
12/31/2026  Shawn Snelling
12/31/2024  Margaret Opsal
12/31/2024  Jamie Risedorf

Chino Valley Unified School District #51

12/31/2026  Cyndi Thomas (P)
12/31/2026  Marcia Hilborn 
12/31/2024  Annie Mortensen
12/31/2024  Mike Fogel
12/31/2024  Peter Atonna

Yarnell Elementary School District #52

12/31/2026  Frazier Mayer
12/31/2024  Steven Kremer (P)
12/31/2024  Marilyn Kae Cameron
12/31/2024  Lani Beyle
12/31/2026  Joyce Dennison

Yavapai Accommodation School District #99

12/31/2024  Tim Carter (P)

Valley Academy for Career and Technology Education District #01 (VACTE)

12/31/2024  Adam Thompson – Cottonwood Oak Creek
12/31/2024  Jeffrey Wassell – Sedona Oak Creek (C)
12/31/2024  Joseph Mulcaire – Mingus 
12/31/2026  Edward Mezulis – Camp Verde
12/31/2024  Kathleen Fleenor – Clarkdale

Mountain institute CTED #02

12/31/2026  Kurtis Keele- Ash Fork (C)
12/31/2026  Beth Cummins – Bagdad
12/31/2026  Martin Grossman – Humboldt 
12/31/2026  Thomas Thurman – Mayer 
12/31/2024  David Klever – Prescott 
12/31/2024  Meghan Dumford – Seligman 
12/31/2024  Michelle Gronek – Chino Valley 

Yavapai College

12/31/2024  Raymond Sigafoos – Precinct #1 
12/31/2028  Deb McCasland – Precinct #2 (C)
12/31/2024   Paul Chevalier – Precinct #3
12/31/2026  Chris Kuknyo – Precinct #4
12/31/2026  Mitch Padilla – Precinct #5